Hinweise
Titelträger aller bisherigen Wettbewerbe
CCC/DCP

Ausspielung
vom
bis
CCC-Sieger
DCP-Sieger
39
11.08.2016
21.09.2016
ASSE AC (EL) - Eric Reihs
1.FSC Fischbek (MU) - Marcel Jorkisch
38
26.02.2016
06.04.2016
Kirangaron Dragons (AB) - Thilo Mohr
ASSE AC (EL) - Eric Reihs
37
10.09.2015
21.10.2015
Vaule FussBalla (PB) - Dominik Bermel
AC / Digger Clan (DM) - Eric Reihs
36
06.03.2015
15.04.2015
Borussia Dinslaken (OW) - Jens Blaschta
Linara Dolphins (EL) - Dietmar Schmidt
35
13.09.2014
22.10.2014
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
ASSE AC (EL) - Eric Reihs
34
03.04.2014
16.05.2014
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
Linara Dolphins (EL) - Dietmar Schmidt
33
25.10.2013
04.12.2013
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
Die Mauerwaechter (PB) - Thilo Mohr
32
25.04.2013
06.06.2013
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
Tarona Cruisers (AB) - Michael Hammer
31
22.11.2012
09.01.2013
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
Imperial Nintzar (OW) - Dietmar Schmidt
30
31.05.2012
12.07.2012
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
1.FC Amberg (MU) - Michael Hammer
29
16.12.2011
02.02.2012
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
Fischbek Bulls (OW) - Marcel Jorkisch
28
06.07.2011
18.08.2011
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
1.FC Amberg (MU) - Michael Hammer
27
03.02.2011
16.03.2011
Vaule FussBalla (PB) - Dominik Bermel
Imperial Nintzar (OW) - Dietmar Schmidt
26
12.08.2010
22.09.2010
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
Festina Lente (DM) - Thilo Mohr
25
04.03.2010
14.04.2010
VfB Stuttgart (MU) - Dominik Bermel
Vaule FussBalla (PB) - Dominik Bermel
24
24.09.2009
04.11.2009
VfB Stuttgart (MU) - Dominik Bermel
Die Mauerwaechter (EL) - Thilo Mohr
23
25.03.2009
07.05.2009
Tornado Dakrya (PB) - Dietmar Schmidt
Vaule FussBalla (PB) - Dominik Bermel
22
16.10.2008
26.11.2008
Tornado Dakrya (PB) - Dietmar Schmidt
Die Mauerwaechter (PB) - Thilo Mohr
21
23.04.2008
11.06.2008
VfB Stuttgart (MU) - Dominik Bermel
Tornado Dakrya (PB) - Dietmar Schmidt
20
15.11.2007
09.01.2008
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
Dakrya Spirits (AB) - Wolfgang Wich
19
13.06.2007
25.07.2007
FSC Nintzar (GM) - Dietmar Schmidt
Hyperion Unicorns (BD) - Dietmar Schmidt
18
15.11.2006
09.01.2007
Die Mauerwaechter (PB) - Thilo Mohr
1.FC Amberg (MU) - Michael Hammer
17
14.06.2006
02.08.2006
Tornado Dakrya (PB) - Dietmar Schmidt
Vaule FussBalla (AS) - Dominik Bermel
16
26.01.2006
15.03.2006
1.FC Amberg (MU) - Michael Hammer
Die Mauerwaechter (PB) - Thilo Mohr
15
24.08.2005
12.10.2005
Armagideon Fighters (HL) - Dietmar Schmidt
FC Haifighters (HL) - Peter Schmidt
14
23.03.2005
11.05.2005
VfB Stuttgart (MU) - Dominik Bermel
Yellow Kiwis (PB) - Alexander Beyer
13
28.10.2004
15.12.2004
Zwietracht Zwickau (BD) - Michael Hammer
Grubenlampe Wellersberg (OW) - Thilo Mohr
12
13.05.2004
30.06.2004
Vaule FussBalla (AS) - Dominik Bermel
Waldorf & Statler (HL) - Thilo Mohr
11
17.12.2003
18.02.2004
VfB Stuttgart (MU) - Dominik Bermel
Nutella Babies (PB) - Anke Cohrs
10
30.07.2003
17.09.2003
VfB Stuttgart (MU) - Dominik Bermel
TSV Wowi (OW) - Wolfgang Wich
09
05.03.2003
23.04.2003
Vermoebelte Schweden (ME) - Stefan L. Proksch
NHTC Wowi (HL) - Wolfgang Wich
08
16.10.2002
05.12.2002
VfB Stuttgart (MU) - Dominik Bermel
Montrose Magpies (TM) - Stefan Frübing
07
15.05.2002
03.07.2002
Die Furzzwerge (HL) - Henning Cohrs
Dragonheart's Auenland (AU) - Michael Rau
06
19.12.2001
14.02.2002
Schwarzenbek Panthers (TL) - Bernd Kessler
Vaule FussBalla (AS) - Dominik Bermel
05
01.08.2001
25.09.2001
ESSO Tigers (EV) - Stephan Voss
TSV Wowi (BR) - Wolfgang Wich
04
22.03.2001
17.05.2001
Sparta Wowi (MA) - Wolfgang Wich
Nutella Babies (PB) - Anke Cohrs
03
25.10.2000
12.12.2000
Borussia Knickebein (TF) - Olaf Seebruch
Esso Tigers (TL) - Stephan Voss
02
14.06.2000
02.08.2000
Blau Gelb Sharks (GM) - Peter Schmidt
Borussia Knickebein (TF) - Olaf Seebruch
01
02.02.2000
22.03.2000
TSV 1860 Knickebein (PB) - Olaf Seebruch
TuS Steyerberg (CH) - Olaf Seebruch